Gemini 1
Gemini 1 - Olympia (S) 1 (zaal 1)
op 26/1/2019 om 17:40
't Capproen 1 - Gemini 1
op 2/2/2019 om 15:20
Thor (R) 1 - Gemini 1
op 16/2/2019 om 16:30
Gemini 1 - Nikantes 1 (zaal 2)
op 9/3/2019 om 15:05
Ventura Sport 1 - Gemini 1
op 16/3/2019 om 16:15
Gemini 2
Gemini 2 - Nieuwerkerk 5 (zaal 1)
op 26/1/2019 om 16:25
KCC/SO natural 5 - Gemini 2
op 2/2/2019 om 16:55
Gemini 2 - Vitesse (Ba) 3 (zaal 1)
op 9/2/2019 om 16:30
KCR 4 - Gemini 2
op 16/2/2019 om 16:45
Gemini 2 - Twist 3 (zaal 2)
op 9/3/2019 om 13:50
Gemini 3
Gemini 3 - Hebbes 4 (zaal 2)
op 26/1/2019 om 13:20
HKC (U) 8 - Gemini 3
op 2/2/2019 om 14:40
Gemini 3 - Nova 4 (zaal 1)
op 9/2/2019 om 17:45
Fortissimo 3 - Gemini 3
op 16/2/2019 om 17:35
Gemini A1
Gemini A1 - Olympia (S) (zaal 1)
op 26/1/2019 om 15:15
Refleks A2 - Gemini A1
op 16/2/2019 om 12:15
Meervogels/Fisica A3 - Gemini A1
op 23/2/2019 om 13:15
DES (D) A2 - Gemini A1
op 16/3/2019 om 17:10
Gemini A2
Gemini A2 - ESDO A2 (zaal 2)
op 9/2/2019 om 17:35
VEO A3 - Gemini A2
op 16/2/2019 om 12:15
Gemini A2 - VEO A3 (zaal 2)
op 9/3/2019 om 10:25
Reeuwijk A2 - Gemini A2
op 16/3/2019 om 15:00
Gemini C1
Gemini C1 - Ijsselvogels C2 (zaal 2)
op 26/1/2019 om 15:30
Gemini C1 - KOAG C2 (zaal 1)
op 9/2/2019 om 15:25
Nieuwerkerk C2 - Gemini C1
op 16/2/2019 om 17:00
Korbis C2 - Gemini C1
op 23/2/2019 om 12:00
Gemini C1 - Korbis C2 (zaal 2)
op 9/3/2019 om 11:40
Gemini C2
Gemini C2 - KOAG C3 (zaal 2)
op 26/1/2019 om 14:30
KOAG C3 - Gemini C2
op 2/2/2019 om 14:30
Gemini C2 - VEO C3 (zaal 2)
op 9/2/2019 om 16:30
Korbis C4 - Gemini C2
op 16/2/2019 om 13:00
Nieuwerkerk C4 - Gemini C2
op 2/3/2019 om 14:00
Gemini E1
Gemini E1 - Maassluis E1 (zaal 1)
op 26/1/2019 om 13:05
KCC/SO natural E1 - Gemini E1
op 2/2/2019 om 10:00
Gemini E1 - Korbis E3 (zaal 1)
op 9/2/2019 om 14:20
Gemini E1 - DVS '69 E1 (zaal 1)
op 9/3/2019 om 09:20
Gemini E1 - IJsselvogels E1 (zaal 2)
op 23/3/2019 om 10:00
Gemini E2
Gemini E2 - Maassluis E4 (zaal 1)
op 26/1/2019 om 13:05
Gemini E2 - KOAG E2 (zaal 1)
op 9/2/2019 om 13:15
Nieuwerkerk E6 - Gemini E2
op 16/2/2019 om 11:00
Gemini E2 - OZC E3 (zaal 1)
op 9/3/2019 om 09:20
IJsselvogels E3 - Gemini E2
op 16/3/2019 om 09:00
Gemini F1
Gemini F1 - Nieuwerkerk F5 (zaal 1)
op 26/1/2019 om 13:05
Gemini F1 - Korbis F3 (zaal 1)
op 9/2/2019 om 14:20
KCR F3 - Gemini F1
op 16/2/2019 om 09:00
Nieuwerkerk F7 - Gemini F1
op 23/2/2019 om 09:00
Reeuwijk F1 - Gemini F1
op 16/3/2019 om 12:00
Gemini MW1
Gemini MW1 - Koveni MW2
op 24/1/2019 om 21:00
Gemini MW1 - Atlantis MW1
op 7/2/2019 om 21:00
Thor (H) MW1 - Gemini MW1
op 13/2/2019 om 20:00
Fiducia MW1 - Gemini MW1
op 13/3/2019 om 20:00
A&CKV Gemini Website: v1.02 | Copyright 2019 A&CKV Gemini